Close

EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TEAM

Team 3

Brenda Morrison

School Principal

Team 3

Wedad Daoud

Deputy Principal

Team 1

Enas Khairy

Administration Manager

Team 1

Koshy John

HR Manager

TEACHING STAFF

Team 3

Tolulope Ifabiyi

EYFS Teacher

Team 1

Zahra Ali

EYFS Teacher

Team 3

Damilola Adeyemo

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Ruth Oni

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Suzan Eid

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 1

Sherina Sansawi

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Levi Zueleta

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Rommel Mariano

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Latoya Sing

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Renuka Deshpande

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Elizabeth Macaulay

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Cheryl Stevens

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Abiola Lawoyin

Key Stage 1 Teacher

Team 3

Mari Anker

Key Stage 2 Teacher

Team 1

Miranda Edmond

Key Stage 2 Teacher

Team 1

Nerisa Gonzales

Key Stage 2 Teacher

Team 3

Rochelle Nyirenda

Key Stage 2 Teacher

Team 1

Roeline Joy

Key Stage 2 Teacher

Team 3

Maha Mansour

Arabic Teaher

Team 3

Ralia Mohamed

Arabic Teacher

Team 3

Sahar Dahche

ASL Teacher

Team 3

Jehangir Shah

Arabic/Islamic Support

Team 3

Wafaa Hamed

ICT/Qatar History Teacher

Team 3

Mansoor Hussain

ICT Teacher

Team 3

Hind Essat

Art Teacher

Team 1

Khawla Daham

Islamic/French Teacher

Team 3

Ahmed Elsharkawy

Islamic Studies

Team 3

Ahmed Abdelghafour

Arabic Teacher

Team 3

Wael Morgan

Arabic/Qatar History Teacher

Team 3

Asmaa Abdelhafiz

Arabic/Islamic Teacher

Team 1

Said Issa

Arabic Teacher

Team 3

Manal Shabaan

Arabic/Islamic Teacher

Team 3

Maritess Salangsang

Support Teacher

Team 3

Grace Montifar

Support Teacher

ASSISTANT TEACHING STAFF

Team 3

Wendy Agudal

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Josephine Francisco

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Brendalyn Diwata

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Malichelle Benito

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Ma. Reyam De Guzman

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Jennylyn Lucena

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Loreta Ycasas

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Brendalyn Diwata

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Josephine Francisco

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Elsie Casilla

Assistant Teacher

Team 3

Cheryl Pagayon

Assistant Teacher

ADMINISTRATION STAFF

Team 3

April Mendez

Secretary

Team 3

Lilian Tuntag

Student Welfare Officer

Team 3

Jemalyn Dagamac

Resource Officer

Team 3

Ansamma Mathew

Nurse

Team 3

Odvanda Buque

Librarian